Antispasmodic Drugs

Antispasmodic Drugs 
Each uncoated tablets contains:
Mefenamic Acid I.P. 250mg
Dicyclomine Hydrochloride.I.P.10mg
Spaspres Tabs.10×10 BLS
Each uncoated tablet contains:
Dicyclomine HCL I.P.20mg.
Paracetamol I.P. 500mg
Dicomin Tabs.25×10 BLS